Sutherland SaskTour Icebreaker (Women)
Points For / Game
PF/G
| # | Skip | G | PF/G |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SK Barker
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 15.91 |
| 2 |
SK Orsted
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 12.50 |
| 3 |
SK Blais
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 11.15 |
| 4 |
SK Holland
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
6 | 9.49 |
| 5 |
SK Simpson
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 8.50 |
| 6 |
SK Wood
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 7.27 |
| 7 |
SK Remeshylo
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 7.19 |
| 8 |
SK Johnston
White City, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 7.00 |
| 9 |
SK Verbeem
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 6.32 |
| 10 |
SK Fradette
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 6.00 |
Points Against / Game
PA/G
| # | Skip | G | PA/G |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SK Orsted
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 4.50 |
| 2 |
SK Barker
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 5.00 |
| 3 |
SK Wood
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 5.76 |
| 4 |
SK Holland
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
6 | 5.90 |
| 5 |
SK Remeshylo
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 7.19 |
| 6 |
SK Blais
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 7.31 |
| 7 |
SK Simpson
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 9.50 |
| 8 |
SK Verbeem
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 10.00 |
| 9 |
SK Miller
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 12.11 |
| 10 |
SK Gamble
Esterhazy, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 13.33 |
Ends For / Game
EF/G
| # | Skip | G | EF/G |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SK Barker
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 6.82 |
| 2 |
SK Orsted
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 6.50 |
| 3 |
SK Verbeem
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 5.79 |
| 4 |
SK Simpson
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 5.50 |
| 5 |
SK Blais
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 5.38 |
| 6 |
SK Holland
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
6 | 4.87 |
| 7 |
SK Wood
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 4.85 |
| 8 |
SK Fradette
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 4.50 |
| 9 |
SK Remeshylo
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 4.06 |
| 10 |
SK Johnston
White City, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 3.50 |
Ends Against / Game
EA/G
| # | Skip | G | EA/G |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SK Orsted
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 3.00 |
| 2 |
SK Barker
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 3.18 |
| 3 |
SK Verbeem
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 4.21 |
| 4 |
SK Blais
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 4.23 |
| 5 |
SK Holland
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
6 | 4.36 |
| 6 |
SK Simpson
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 4.50 |
| 7 |
SK Wood
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 4.55 |
| 8 |
SK Remeshylo
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 5.31 |
| 9 |
SK Fradette
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 5.50 |
| 10 |
SK Johnston
White City, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 6.50 |
Points For / End
PF/E
| # | Skip | G | PF/E |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SK Barker
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 2.333 |
| 2 |
SK Blais
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 2.071 |
| 3 |
SK Johnston
White City, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 2.000 |
| 4 |
SK Holland
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
6 | 1.947 |
| 5 |
SK Orsted
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 1.923 |
| 6 |
SK Remeshylo
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 1.769 |
| 7 |
SK Miller
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 1.600 |
| 8 |
SK Simpson
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 1.546 |
| 9 |
SK Wood
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 1.500 |
| 10 |
SK Gamble
Esterhazy, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 1.500 |
Points Against / End
PA/E
| # | Skip | G | PA/E |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SK Wood
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 1.267 |
| 2 |
SK Remeshylo
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 1.353 |
| 3 |
SK Holland
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
6 | 1.353 |
| 4 |
SK Orsted
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 1.500 |
| 5 |
SK Barker
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 1.571 |
| 6 |
SK Miller
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 1.643 |
| 7 |
SK Blais
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 1.727 |
| 8 |
SK Gamble
Esterhazy, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 2.000 |
| 9 |
SK Johnston
White City, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 2.077 |
| 10 |
SK Simpson
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 2.111 |
Blank Ends / Game
BPG
| # | Skip | G | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SK Holland
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
6 | 0.77 |
| 2 |
SK Remeshylo
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 0.63 |
| 3 |
SK Wood
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 0.61 |
| 4 |
SK Orsted
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 0.50 |
| 5 |
SK Blais
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 0.38 |
| 6 |
SK Fradette
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 0.00 |
| 7 |
SK Simpson
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 0.00 |
| 8 |
SK Johnston
White City, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 0.00 |
| 9 |
SK Verbeem
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 0.00 |
| 10 |
SK Gamble
Esterhazy, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 0.00 |
Hammer Efficiency
HE
| # | Skip | G | HE |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SK Barker
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 162.5% |
| 2 |
SK Blais
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 76.9% |
| 3 |
SK Holland
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
6 | 60.0% |
| 4 |
SK Wood
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 46.7% |
| 5 |
SK Remeshylo
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 42.9% |
| 6 |
SK Johnston
White City, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 41.7% |
| 7 |
SK Orsted
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 33.3% |
| 8 |
SK Gamble
Esterhazy, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 27.3% |
| 9 |
SK Miller
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 25.0% |
| 10 |
SK Simpson
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 22.2% |
Steal Defense
SD
| # | Skip | G | SD |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SK Verbeem
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 0.0% |
| 2 |
SK Barker
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 0.0% |
| 3 |
SK Orsted
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 11.1% |
| 4 |
SK Blais
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 14.3% |
| 5 |
SK Wood
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 20.0% |
| 6 |
SK Holland
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
6 | 23.8% |
| 7 |
SK Remeshylo
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 25.0% |
| 8 |
SK Fradette
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 36.4% |
| 9 |
SK Simpson
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 55.6% |
| 10 |
SK Johnston
White City, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 58.3% |
Steal Efficiency
SE
| # | Skip | G | SE |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SK Simpson
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 63.6% |
| 2 |
SK Barker
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 50.0% |
| 3 |
SK Orsted
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 45.5% |
| 4 |
SK Verbeem
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 38.5% |
| 5 |
SK Gamble
Esterhazy, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 28.6% |
| 6 |
SK Blais
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 25.0% |
| 7 |
SK Johnston
White City, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 25.0% |
| 8 |
SK Fradette
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 22.2% |
| 9 |
SK Holland
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
6 | 22.2% |
| 10 |
SK Wood
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 22.2% |
Force Efficiency
FE
| # | Skip | G | FE |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SK Wood
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 66.7% |
| 2 |
SK Miller
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 57.1% |
| 3 |
SK Remeshylo
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 53.9% |
| 4 |
SK Simpson
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 50.0% |
| 5 |
SK Holland
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
6 | 50.0% |
| 6 |
SK Barker
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 42.9% |
| 7 |
SK Orsted
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 40.0% |
| 8 |
SK Gamble
Esterhazy, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 40.0% |
| 9 |
SK Blais
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 33.3% |
| 10 |
SK Johnston
White City, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 0.0% |
Ends Stolen
EF-STL
| # | Skip | G | EF-STL |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SK Simpson
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 7 |
| 2 |
SK Barker
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 7 |
| 3 |
SK Orsted
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 5 |
| 4 |
SK Verbeem
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 5 |
| 5 |
SK Wood
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 4 |
| 6 |
SK Holland
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
6 | 4 |
| 7 |
SK Blais
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 3 |
| 8 |
SK Remeshylo
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 3 |
| 9 |
SK Fradette
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 2 |
| 10 |
SK Gamble
Esterhazy, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 2 |
Ends Scored w/Hammer
EF-HMR
| # | Skip | G | EF-HMR |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SK Holland
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
6 | 15 |
| 2 |
SK Wood
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 12 |
| 3 |
SK Blais
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 11 |
| 4 |
SK Remeshylo
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 10 |
| 5 |
SK Orsted
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 8 |
| 6 |
SK Barker
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 8 |
| 7 |
SK Fradette
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 7 |
| 8 |
SK Verbeem
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 6 |
| 9 |
SK Johnston
White City, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 5 |
| 10 |
SK Miller
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 5 |
Ends Stolen Against
EA-STL
| # | Skip | G | EA-STL |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SK Simpson
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 4 |
| 2 |
SK Gamble
Esterhazy, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 5 |
| 3 |
SK Orsted
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 5 |
| 4 |
SK Johnston
White City, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 6 |
| 5 |
SK Fradette
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 7 |
| 6 |
SK Barker
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 7 |
| 7 |
SK Miller
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 7 |
| 8 |
SK Verbeem
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 8 |
| 9 |
SK Blais
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 9 |
| 10 |
SK Wood
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 12 |
Ends Scored Against
EA-HMR
| # | Skip | G | EA-HMR |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SK Barker
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 0 |
| 2 |
SK Verbeem
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 0 |
| 3 |
SK Orsted
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 1 |
| 4 |
SK Blais
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 2 |
| 5 |
SK Wood
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 3 |
| 6 |
SK Fradette
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 4 |
| 7 |
SK Remeshylo
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 4 |
| 8 |
SK Holland
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
6 | 5 |
| 9 |
SK Simpson
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 5 |
| 10 |
SK Gamble
Esterhazy, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 7 |
Blanks w/Hammer
BL-HMR
| # | Skip | G | BL-HMR |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SK Remeshylo
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 2 |
| 2 |
SK Holland
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
6 | 1 |
| 3 |
SK Blais
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 1 |
| 4 |
SK Gamble
Esterhazy, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 0 |
| 5 |
SK Johnston
White City, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 0 |
| 6 |
SK Orsted
Regina, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 0 |
| 7 |
SK Wood
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 0 |
| 8 |
SK Barker
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
|
4 | 0 |
| 9 |
SK Fradette
Martensville, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 0 |
| 10 |
SK Verbeem
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
|
3 | 0 |